FSV Meuselwitz
2000   2001   2002   2003   2004   2005   2006   2007   2008   2009   2010

Meuselwitzer Hainbergseecup 2011

 
 
      Endstand 2011 (Altersklassenbonus beachten!)                                                   Frauen  +   Schüler/-innen
    
                   
    Bon. WL  FL SW HL Zw.Sum. Gesamt  
Männer                  
1 Seyfarth, Sebastian 1.SV Gera   33,30 32,78# 33,59 33,63 100,52 100,52  
2 Voigt, Thomas TSG Glauchau 2 29,67 29,05# 29,68 31,30 90,65 92,46  
3 Hammerl, Sven SV Hermsdorf   28,22# 29,64 30,00 30,97 90,61 90,61  
4 Hadlich, Miguel Triathlon Gera 3 27,66   28,08 28,66 84,40 86,93  
5 Meinel, Andreas DAV Gera 3 27,65 27,18 27,38   82,22 84,68  
6 Freund, Andreas Gera 4 27,39 25,71# 26,62 27,28 81,29 84,54  
7 Krauße, Raimund Einheit Greiz 7 26,28 25,59 26,73   78,60 84,11  
8 Rothmund, Holger TSG Glauchau 1 27,24 27,15 28,29 26,78# 82,69 83,51  
9 Tille, Stephan LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 2 28,06 26,72 25,67   80,45 82,06  
10 Bieber, Thomas Molbitz 1 26,65 26,60# 27,05 27,04 80,74 81,55  
11 Schönlebe, Reiner Apoldaer Lv 90 5 24,01 24,32   27,64 75,97 79,76  
12 Puth, Mike 1.SV Gera 1 25,67 25,51 26,47   77,66 78,43  
13 Cramer, Florian Wilchwitz 1 24,46 24,83 25,94   75,23 75,98  
14 Schmidt, Jens Meuselwitzer Schachverein 3   23,13 24,61 25,37 73,10 75,29  
15 Krause, Mike Altenburg     23,05 24,95 25,20 73,20 73,20  
16 Rothe, Andreas LC Auensee Leipzig 3 23,25 24,28   22,39 69,91 72,01  
17 Richter, Thorsten SV Rositz 1 22,94 22,97 23,85   69,75 70,45  
18 Sypli, Lutz Lusaner Sc 1980 Gera 2     28,44 30,72 59,16 60,34  
19 Roubitschek, Silvio SV Hermsdorf 2 28,68     30,01 58,69 59,87  
20 Reim, Thomas SV Schleifreisen 01 2   28,01 29,25   57,26 58,40  
21 Then, Peter TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei 2 17,98 18,99   19,44 56,40 57,53  
22 Heinrich, Frank TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen   28,56 28,52     57,07 57,07  
23 Stibale, Georg LG Zeitz 5     26,18 26,42 52,60 55,23  
24 Schumann, Peter Gera 4     25,10 27,65 52,76 54,87  
25 Ertel, Martin TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen   27,35 27,29     54,64 54,64  
26 Hippmann, Thomas SV Teuchern 1     27,07 26,67 53,73 54,27  
27 Graupner, Andreas Altenburg   26,10 26,99     53,09 53,09  
28 Bendel, Siegfried Chemie Zeitz 7     24,57 24,62 49,19 52,63  
29 Gärtner, Andreas SFG Nellschütz 3     24,93 26,08 51,01 52,54  
30 Stibale, Mario LG Zeitz       26,08 26,19 52,27 52,27  
31 Peters, Holger LSV Schmöln 1   24,42   26,43 50,85 51,36  
32 Hering, Ralf 1.SV Gera 2 24,07     25,20 49,27 50,25  
33 Pfeifer, Stefen Altenburg   25,72 24,21     49,93 49,93  
34 Graefe, Christian Posterstein 3 24,71     23,56 48,27 49,72  
35 Fankhänel, Werner LG Vogtland 7 23,47 22,12     45,59 48,78  
36 Seifert, Andreas LG Vogtland   24,89 23,35     48,24 48,24  
37 Zorn, Erhard OTG 1902 Gera 5   22,44 23,39   45,82 48,11  
38 Ullrich, Peter 1.SV Gera 6   22,16 22,34   44,50 47,17  
39 Krüger, Horst TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen 4 22,75   22,53   45,28 47,10  
40 Thomas, Torsten VSV 77 Borna 1   23,14 23,44   46,57 47,04  
41 Quandt, Rüdiger Lusaner Sc 1980 Gera 6     20,53 23,03 43,55 46,17  
42 Mohr, Siegfried SV Hermsdorf 7 21,12     20,97 42,10 45,04  
43 Dittrich, Manfred ASSV Altenburg 8   19,07   20,57 39,63 42,80  
44 Drescher, Markus Borna   20,91 21,62     42,53 42,53  
45 Thoma, Daniel VSV 77 Borna     19,66 22,12   41,77 41,77  
46 Skibinski, Andreas-M. LG Vogtland 7 18,21   18,73   36,94 39,52  
47 Harz, Sebastian SV Hermsdorf     35,42     35,42 35,42  
48 Glaser, Marcel SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1     33,85   33,85 34,19  
49 Ritter, Olaf TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen 1   31,65     31,65 31,96  
50 Asmus, Nils Weißenfels 2     30,20   30,20 30,81  
51 Burghardt, Steffen SV Osterland Lumpzig       30,62   30,62 30,62  
52 Stein, Marcel TRIA Team Ufa Rochlitz     30,57     30,57 30,57  
53 Gumprecht, Tilo TSG Glauchau 1 30,27       30,27 30,57  
54 Pech, Johannes VFB Nessa       30,41   30,41 30,41  
55 Hauser, Olaf 1.SV Gera 3       29,49 29,49 30,37  
56 Fischer, Olaf Burgstädter Lv 2   29,75     29,75 30,35  
57 Jaeger, Frank SV Sömmerda E.v. 2   29,68     29,68 30,27  
58 Rosenberg, Daniel SV 1924 Münchenbernsdorf     30,17     30,17 30,17  
59 Neubauer, Ralf SSV Eintracht Naumburg 2     29,44   29,44 30,03  
60 Traika, Jörg   2     29,30   29,30 29,89  
61 Pawelke, Rick LOK- Altenburg 1       29,58 29,58 29,87  
62 Fischer, Oliver Elsdorf     29,84     29,84 29,84  
63 Hoffmann, Frank Tri-Sport Wurzen 2       29,24 29,24 29,83  
64 Winkler, Benjamin LSV Schmölln 2       29,10 29,10 29,68  
65 Schlösser, Uwe TSV 1848 Flöha 3       28,50 28,50 29,36  
66 Blumtritt, Jirka 1.SV Gera   29,31       29,31 29,31  
67 Haberkorn, Frank Zettweil 4     28,17   28,17 29,29  
68 Sömmer, Max LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 2     28,63   28,63 29,21  
69 Strenzke, Michael Eintracht Naumburg 2     28,38   28,38 28,95  
70 Schlegel, Bernd Leipzig 4       27,77 27,77 28,88  
71 Malinka, Sebastian TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen   28,76       28,76 28,76  
72 Matalla, Gert SV 1916 Beuna 3     27,92   27,92 28,76  
73 Sperling, Mike TSG Glauchau 1   28,36     28,36 28,64  
74 Michalk, Bernhard Rudolstadt 2       27,79 27,79 28,35  
75 Hadlich, Sebastian Triathlon Gera         28,20 28,20 28,20  
76 Scholz, Jens-Peter VS Lieskau 2     27,56   27,56 28,11  
77 Hadlich, Lars Radwelt Gera       27,68   27,68 27,68  
78 Saupe, Mike VFB Imo Merseburg   27,45       27,45 27,45  
79 Wagner, Thomas SG Finne Billroda 2     26,73   26,73 27,27  
80 Mothes, Wolfgang Reumtengrün 5 25,94       25,94 27,23  
81 Reuter, Sven LOK Eilenburg 1   26,79     26,79 27,05  
82 Manig, Torsten Naumburg 2     26,51   26,51 27,04  
83 Heincke, Bernd Schmölln 6       25,38 25,38 26,90  
84 Bornschein, Volker Füchse Hassenhausen 3     26,11   26,11 26,90  
85 Sömmer, Steffen LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 1     26,60   26,60 26,87  
86 Häusler, Andreas SV Hermsdorf 3 26,05       26,05 26,83  
87 Peter, Daniel Naumburg       26,80   26,80 26,80  
88 Hausigk, Lars CVJM Gera 1     26,51   26,51 26,78  
89 Heinecke, Bernd Schmölln 6 25,05       25,05 26,55  
90 Focke, Alexander Schmölln         26,45 26,45 26,45  
91 Sieper, Norman TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen   26,40       26,40 26,40  
92 Klein, Silvio LG Vogtland   26,21       26,21 26,21  
93 Tischendorf, Jens Eintracht Camburg         26,14 26,14 26,14  
94 Haese, Oliver SC Windischleuba   26,11       26,11 26,11  
95 Bossack, Ronald LG Grochlitz 2     25,40   25,40 25,91  
96 Wieland, Andreas Geithain     25,80     25,80 25,80  
97 Schneegaß, Marco 1.SV Gera       25,80   25,80 25,80  
98 Seidel, Erik Eintracht Profen       25,79   25,79 25,79  
99 Weber, Ronny SFG Nellschütz         25,75 25,75 25,75  
100 Schmidt, Jörg SV Hohenmölsen 1     25,49   25,49 25,74  
101 Krämer, Heiko LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 2     25,22   25,22 25,72  
102 Hering, Ralf 1.SV Gera 2       25,20 25,20 25,70  
103 Glös, Michael Burgstädt 2   25,18     25,18 25,68  
104 Krahnert, Heiko   1   25,33     25,33 25,58  
105 Messker, Thomas SSV Eintracht Naumburg 1     25,33   25,33 25,58  
106 Schneider, Lutz ASV Wintersdorf 3   24,79     24,79 25,53  
107 Schubert, Frank TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen 2   25,03     25,03 25,53  
108 Lehmann, Andreas Eintracht Serbitz- Thräna     25,53     25,53 25,53  
109 Fischer, Marco LFV Oberholz 1 25,26       25,26 25,52  
110 Thomann, Michael Droßkau 2     24,98   24,98 25,48  
111 Böttcher, Gert Eintracht Profen 5     24,20   24,20 25,41  
112 Wieland, Steffen Zeitz 2     24,85   24,85 25,35  
113 Schütze, Christian Triathlon Gera       25,27   25,27 25,27  
114 Rädel, Andreas CEV Crimmitschau     25,20     25,20 25,20  
115 Poltsch, Jan   1     24,84   24,84 25,08  
116 Faudix, Frank           25,05 25,05 25,05  
117 Neuhaus, Nico SV Blau- Weiß Zorbau       24,97   24,97 24,97  
118 Pfüller, Falk Burgstädter Lv 2   24,46     24,46 24,95  
119 Zorn, Hartmut OTG 1902 Gera 5     23,71   23,71 24,89  
120 Dümmler, Frowin 1.SV Gera 4   23,90     23,90 24,85  
121 Pautzsch, Andreas KANU Altenburg 3   24,11     24,11 24,84  
122 Treuter, Lars Füchse Hassenhausen       24,71   24,71 24,71  
123 Neef, Andre Lohma 2   24,18     24,18 24,67  
124 Höser, Jens ASV Wintersdorf 2   24,04     24,04 24,52  
125 Freudenberg, Horst Lusaner Sc 1980 5   23,24     23,24 24,40  
126 Schneider, Karl LG Vogtland 6     22,97   22,97 24,35  
127 Röhr, Carsten Teuchern 2     23,87   23,87 24,35  
128 Alletsee, Andreas LAV Bad Köstritz 1 24,08       24,08 24,32  
129 Müller, Winfried Borna 4   23,38     23,38 24,31  
130 Barth, Matthias Kegelsportverein 1     24,06   24,06 24,30  
131 Wachmer, Harry Eschefeld 3   23,59     23,59 24,30  
132 Kerber, Andreas TV 1848 Coburg 2 23,75       23,75 24,23  
133 Bretfeld, Steffen VFB Imo Merseburg       24,22   24,22 24,22  
134 Bräutigam, Michael LSV Ziegelhaim     24,15     24,15 24,15  
135 Stein, Fred Penig 2   23,56     23,56 24,03  
136 Reinhold, Manfred SV Leumnitz 1886 Gera 6       22,67 22,67 24,03  
137 Braune, Uwe Herbstlaufteam Glauchau 1   23,74     23,74 23,98  
138 Eitner, Bernd Traktor Nedissen 3     23,28   23,28 23,98  
139 Kilb, Udo SC Impuls Erfurt 3     23,26   23,26 23,96  
140 Breul, Stefan OTG 1902 Gera 3     23,23   23,23 23,93  
141 Albrecht, Gisbert LSG Goseck 4     23,00   23,00 23,92  
142 Kaufmann, Andre TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 2 23,40       23,40 23,86  
143 Käßner, Andreas VS Erfurt 3     23,12   23,12 23,82  
144 Zausch, Helmut LSG Goseck 4     22,87   22,87 23,78  
145 Radziej, Knut   3   23,05     23,05 23,74  
146 Prudllik, Uwe SFG Nellschütz 4     22,82   22,82 23,73  
147 Tanzer, Dietmar Rennsteiglaufverein 4     22,72   22,72 23,63  
148 Klette, Jörg LSV Schmölln 2       23,16 23,16 23,63  
149 Hartmann, Frank OTG Gera Radball 3     22,63   22,63 23,31  
150 Höpfner, Ralf   3   22,60     22,60 23,28  
151 Jahn, Marcel Nöbdenitz     23,18     23,18 23,18  
152 Jakob, Risik Gerstenberg     23,10     23,10 23,10  
153 Effenberger, Günter Lohma 4   22,19     22,19 23,08  
154 Kitzmann, Uwe TSV 2   22,36     22,36 22,80  
155 Böhm, Enrico Mülsen 2   22,31     22,31 22,76  
156 Holletzeck, Frank LGV Gleina 3     22,06   22,06 22,72  
157 Günther, Sebastian SV Lerchenberg Altenburg       22,68   22,68 22,68  
158 Fahr, Rene SV Roter Stern Altenburg 1   22,45     22,45 22,67  
159 Heilmann, Jan Rositz   22,64       22,64 22,64  
160 Hengst, Uwe LG Kaimberg 3     21,94   21,94 22,60  
161 Dathe, Achim Meeresbuffe Altenburg     22,35     22,35 22,35  
162 Pohling, Ulf KANU Altenburg 4   21,44     21,44 22,30  
163 Kröber, Bernd SV Lerchenberg Altenburg 4   21,40     21,40 22,26  
164 Spranger, Karl-Heinz TSG Glauchau 7 20,78       20,78 22,24  
165 Dittrich, Manfred Altenburg 8       20,57 20,57 22,21  
166 Theile, Friedrich Koren-Salis 4   21,20     21,20 22,05  
167 Schäfer, Heiko       22,02     22,02 22,02  
168 Voigt, Jörg VSV 77 Borna 2 21,53       21,53 21,96  
169 Heindl, Bernd SV Lerchenberg Altenburg 3   21,29     21,29 21,93  
170 Dreyhaupt, Bernhard Skortleben 4     21,06   21,06 21,90  
171 Schulze, Ronald FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza 3   21,23     21,23 21,87  
172 Schönegge, Klaus Zeitz 5     20,74   20,74 21,78  
173 Nitschke, Helmut KANU Altenburg 4   20,84     20,84 21,68  
174 Utgenannt, Frank Füchse Hassenhausen 3     21,00   21,00 21,63  
175 Müller, Dieter 1.SV Gera 6     20,31   20,31 21,53  
176 Meier, Stefan Burgstädter Lv 3   20,86     20,86 21,49  
177 Ronneburg, Fabian LC Taucha     21,48     21,48 21,48  
178 Junghanns, Dietmar FV Grünberg 3   20,80     20,80 21,42  
179 Wenzlau, Thomas Burgstädter Lv 5   20,29     20,29 21,30  
180 Syhre, Wolfgang VSV 77 Borna 6   20,10     20,10 21,30  
181 Beschta, Marcus TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei     21,18     21,18 21,18  
182 Lange, Gerhard OTG 1902 Gera 8 19,61       19,61 21,18  
183 Deutrich, Jens VS Meuselwitz 1 20,96       20,96 21,17  
184 Zachmann, Manfred VSV 77 Borna 5     20,04   20,04 21,04  
185 Scholz, Dirk Zeitz 1     20,80   20,80 21,01  
186 Peter, Jens SV Lerchenberg Altenburg     20,91     20,91 20,91  
187 Seigert, Christian LOK- Altenburg     20,87     20,87 20,87  
188 Teichmann, Ulli Altenburg 2   20,30     20,30 20,70  
189 Klups, Ronny Triathlon Gera     20,53     20,53 20,53  
190 Schumann, Sven Desaster On Wheels     20,47     20,47 20,47  
191 Nündel, Thomas Nobitz     20,41     20,41 20,41  
192 Witschel, Hartmut LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 3     19,79   19,79 20,39  
193 Witkowski, Ronny TEAM Erdinger Alkoholfrei     20,26     20,26 20,26  
194 Waldheim, Silvio Altenburg     20,17     20,17 20,17  
195 Krehl, Heiko       20,08     20,08 20,08  
196 Ventzke, Klaus Motor Altenburg 7   18,73     18,73 20,04  
197 Taggeselle, Lothar VSV 77 Borna 6   18,88     18,88 20,01  
198 Böhme, Daniel Triathlon Gera     20,00     20,00 20,00  
199 Schirmer, Jens   1   19,76     19,76 19,96  
200 Reichardt, Ronald Leipzig 1       19,75 19,75 19,95  
201 Adler, Bertram SFG Nellschütz 1       19,72 19,72 19,91  
202 Gentsch, Andy Meeresbuffe Altenburg     19,82     19,82 19,82  
203 Gentsch, Sascha Meeresbuffe Altenburg     19,82     19,82 19,82  
204 Michaelis, Herbert 1.SV Gera 8     18,08   18,08 19,53  
205 Mahn, Karl-Heinz Feuerwehr Wilchwitz 3   18,89     18,89 19,45  
206 Meisel, Dominik TSV 1876 Nobitz     18,87     18,87 18,87  
207 Teichmann, Jens TSV 1876 Nobitz     18,57     18,57 18,57  
208 Kirmse, Jörg   3   17,83     17,83 18,37  
209 Hirsch, Rainer VON 0 auf 21 2   17,44     17,44 17,79  
210 Liebig, Klaus Altenburg 1   17,25     17,25 17,43  
211 Schäfer, Stefan TSV 1876 Nobitz     17,22     17,22 17,22  
212 Schneider, Werner Zeitz 6       15,89 15,89 16,85  
213 Böhm Bayer, Eberhard SV 1865 Piesau 8   15,27     15,27 16,49  
214 Hausmann, Frank MSTC Gembdental         16,39 16,39 16,39  
                   
Frauen                  
1 Puth, Katrin 1.SV Gera   27,36 29,40 30,37   87,13 87,13  
2 Kramer, Sandra SV Rositz   24,57 24,78 25,73   75,09 75,09  
3 Waldstädt, Sandra Hermsdorf   23,47 23,60 21,65   68,71 68,71  
4 Hering, Antje OFC Gera   19,96# 21,72 22,58 22,73 67,03 67,03  
5 Lorenz, Karin Altenburg 4 20,37 19,91   20,63 60,91 63,34  
6 Hörtzsch, Christiane USV Tu Dresden   24,18 23,87     48,05 48,05  
7 Lorenz, Jenny SV Motor Meerane 2 23,69 22,70     46,39 47,32  
8 Kowalski, Edith Triathlon Gera 4   20,76 22,08   42,84 44,55  
9 Witt, Katharina TUS Schmölln 2   21,04   21,10 42,14 42,98  
10 Zorn, Hildegard OTG 1902 Gera 5   19,94 20,67   40,62 42,65  
11 Müller, Verena 1.SV Gera 2   19,75 20,23   39,98 40,78  
12 Appelbohm, Linda LG Vogtland   20,29 19,14     39,43 39,43  
13 Fankhänel, Christiane LG Vogtland 5 17,36 17,57     34,93 36,68  
14 Kowalski, Andrea Triathlon Gera     17,54 16,74   34,28 34,28  
15 Hartenstein, Astrid 1.SV Gera     28,12     28,12 28,12  
16 Frauendorf, Tina Triathlon Jena   25,56       25,56 25,56  
17 Jelinek, Kerstin LG Zeitz 1     25,19   25,19 25,44  
18 Then, Verginia LSG Goseck       25,10   25,10 25,10  
19 Albrecht, Carolin 1.SV Gera         25,09 25,09 25,09  
20 Gruner, Birgit TSV Germania Neustadt/O. 4 23,41       23,41 24,35  
21 Alletsee, Gerit LAV Bad Köstritz 1 24,09       24,09 24,33  
22 Stürze, Ute SV 1916 Beuna 2     23,58   23,58 24,05  
23 Beyer, Annegret SFG Nellschütz 3     22,81   22,81 23,50  
24 Geißler, Marion Azurit Bad Köstritz 2 22,97       22,97 23,42  
25 Elfmann, Kerstin Kayna 4     22,45   22,45 23,34  
26 Scoor, Annett Martzschparkläufer Lützen   23,22       23,22 23,22  
27 Dümmler, Christine 1.SV Gera 4     22,14   22,14 23,02  
28 Onißeit, Elisabeth AC Apolda 6 21,57       21,57 22,86  
29 Brenner, Heike Eintracht Naumburg 2     22,31   22,31 22,76  
30 Wilhelm, Susann Altenburg       22,66   22,66 22,66  
31 Thurecht, Simone LOK Eilenburg 1   22,28     22,28 22,50  
32 Alletsee, Lisa LAV Bad Köstritz 2 21,81       21,81 22,24  
33 Stemmler, Anita USV Jena   22,18       22,18 22,18  
34 Rosenmeier, Monika Triathlon Gera 2       21,71 21,71 22,14  
35 Eberhardt, Tatjana AC Apolda 1 21,87       21,87 22,09  
36 Szkorupa, Ines SV Teuchern 2     21,46   21,46 21,89  
37 List, Annemarie ASSV Altenburg 5   20,84     20,84 21,88  
38 Geldner, Cornelia TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen 1   21,49     21,49 21,71  
39 Prudlik, Andrea SFG Nellschütz 4     20,87   20,87 21,71  
40 König, Sabine LG Zeitz 2     21,22   21,22 21,64  
41 Bartholomäi, Sindra SV Teuchern 1     21,40   21,40 21,61  
42 Sonack, Tina Freiberg   21,28       21,28 21,28  
43 Schille, Katrin OTG 1902 Gera       21,09   21,09 21,09  
44 Gärtner, Ina SFG Nellschütz 1     20,86   20,86 21,07  
45 Rothmund, Anja SV Motor Meerane         20,96 20,96 20,96  
46 Krahnert, Jacqueline   1   20,74     20,74 20,94  
47 Schwanitz, Kathrin FSV Meuselwitz 2   20,37     20,37 20,78  
48 Schädlich, Skadi KANU Altenburg 2   20,34     20,34 20,75  
49 Ritter, Maren TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen 1   20,51     20,51 20,71  
50 Lehmann, Sina SV Lerchenberg     20,46     20,46 20,46  
51 Nündel, Beate Altenburg     20,42     20,42 20,42  
52 Walther, Nicole Schmölln     20,35     20,35 20,35  
53 Prudlik, Ramona         19,80   19,80 19,80  
54 Sander, Katrin KANU Altenburg 1   19,58     19,58 19,77  
55 Köhler, Sabine BLAU Weiß Neustadt Orla 3     19,17   19,17 19,75  
56 Böhm, Jacqueline Mülsen 1   19,50     19,50 19,69  
57 Quaas, Isabell SV Lerchenberg     19,12     19,12 19,12  
58 Becker, Janine Zwickau         19,00 19,00 19,00  
59 Geithe, Simone CEV Crimmitschau 1   18,78     18,78 18,96  
60 Bahn, Kerstin Waldta Zos 2     18,07   18,07 18,44  
61 Barth, Paula SSC Greifswald     17,87     17,87 17,87  
62 Müller, Silke Altenburg 1   17,45     17,45 17,62  
63 Eckert, Birgit Windischleuba 2   16,74     16,74 17,08  
64 Flauder, Janka Treben 2   16,74     16,74 17,07  
65 Hausmann, Anna Bürgel         16,39 16,39 16,39  
66 Dietzel, Waltraud LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 5     15,51   15,51 16,29  
67 Witschel, Andrea LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 3     15,55   15,55 16,02  
68 Krause, Katrin LG Altenburg       15,92   15,92 15,92  
69 Kölle, Marlene LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen 5     14,89   14,89 15,63  
70 Meier, Jeannette Burgstädter Lv 2   14,99     14,99 15,29  
                   
Schüler                  
1 Waldstädt, Tim SV Hermsdorf 4 22,97# 28,22 26,75 26,88 81,86 85,13  
2 Nitsch, Constantin LAV Elstertal Bad Köstritz 5 24,06# 26,05 24,87 24,26 75,17 78,93  
3 Fuchs, Louis SV Rositz 6   24,40 24,45 23,56 72,41 76,76  
4 Breinl, Daniel LG Altenburger Land 5     24,56 23,74 48,29 50,71  
5 Bräu, Angelo SV Lerchenberg 5 22,60 24,55     47,14 49,50  
6 Kupsch, Max SV Rositz 4 21,57 25,63     47,21 49,10  
7 Quaas, Leon SV Rositz 6   23,28   22,40 45,68 48,42  
8 Mehlhorn, Markus CLS Nerchau 4   19,57   24,95 44,51 46,29